N198M 0N198M DELL FTLX1371D3BCL 10GBASE-LRM SFP 1310nm TRANSCEIVER,TRANSCEIVER N198M 0N198M DELL FTLX1371D3BCL 10GBASE-LRM SFP 1310nm,Part Number N198M/ 0N198M, DEVICE TYPE SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, Helpful Links.1310nm TRANSCEIVER N198M 0N198M DELL FTLX1371D3BCL 10GBASE-LRM SFP.

N198M 0N198M DELL FTLX1371D3BCL 10GBASE-LRM SFP 1310nm TRANSCEIVER

Make best out of your precious time and money with our iPhone and iPad development services

Let’s Connect

N198M 0N198M DELL FTLX1371D3BCL 10GBASE-LRM SFP 1310nm TRANSCEIVER

N198M 0N198M DELL FTLX1371D3BCL 10GBASE-LRM SFP 1310nm TRANSCEIVER. Part Number N198M/ 0N198M. DEVICE TYPE SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE. Helpful Links.. Condition:: Used: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended. This item may be a floor model or store return that has been used. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Dell , UPC: : Does not apply , 。

N198M 0N198M DELL FTLX1371D3BCL 10GBASE-LRM SFP 1310nm TRANSCEIVER

N198M 0N198M DELL FTLX1371D3BCL 10GBASE-LRM SFP 1310nm TRANSCEIVER
N198M 0N198M DELL FTLX1371D3BCL 10GBASE-LRM SFP 1310nm TRANSCEIVER
N198M 0N198M DELL FTLX1371D3BCL 10GBASE-LRM SFP 1310nm TRANSCEIVER

Our iOS App Development Services

IPHONE APP DEVELOPMENT BEST IPHONE APP DEVELOPMENT

iPhone app development

Our custom agile process for developing iPhone apps ensures minimized risks, maximized speed and transparency. Enjoy a faster-time-to-market with our unique development methodology.

iOS APP DEVELOPMENT BEST iOS APP DEVELOPMENT

iPad app development

We blend a wealth of experience with a passion to innovate to provide your app with the ultimate user experience. Our customized, scalable approach is sure to captivate your iPad audience.

WATCH iOS APP DEVELOPMENT WATCH iOS APP DEVELOPMENT BY BR

Watch os app development

Apple watch offers much more than health and music. Our in-house developers realize the true potential of wearable technology and know exactly how to leverage that.

Technologies We Love

Our quest for acquiring latest industry intelligence makes us an obvious choice for businesses and clients looking for time- and cost-efficient solutions. In addition to having a sharp eye for design and innovation, our experts are quick to adopt latest trends and technologies.

Industries We Work With

From start-ups and growing businesses to enterprises, Beyond Root Technology Services has served a number of clients from multiple industries. Our clients come from but are not limited to, industries like Retail, Telecommunication, Pharmaceuticals, Finance, Real Estate, Gaming, Wholesale, FMCGs, Government and Not-for-Profit Organizations.

Our iOS App Development Process

1

Idea Talking

Our process begins with discussing your business and your vision in great depth. To lay a strong foundation of your mobile application, we carry out feasibility studies, research and analyze complications along with viable resolutions.

2

Finalizing Scope

Rather than going to and fro to lookout for project details, we finalize the scope of work that outlines the complete roadmap that consists a definite timeline, allotted resources, and technology stack that will be used.

3

UI/UX Design

We believe in creating everlasting first impressions with our highly usable and intuitive app designs. UI/UX Designers of Beyond Root Technology Services give your business a unique identity that runs on all devices of different resolutions without any performance issues.

4

Development

To bring the engaging designs to life, our developers start with the programming. Using the standard coding practices and latest IDEs, they build the application, feature by feature as per listed in the scope document.

 
5

Quality Assurance

To Quality Analysts make sure that your application is bug-free and runs smoothly. Our testing team tests the application on different devices to give you an app that your customers love.

6

Deployment

The deployment stage is critical as this is where your application is made available to your customers to download through Google Play Store. We optimize your application as per the marketplace as it increases the visibility of your application.

7

Growth Strategy

Having an application is futile sans a concrete growth strategy. Beyond Root Technology Services has growth hackers who help you define marketing campaigns and strategies that will help you in user acquisition as well as retention.

8

Data Analytics

Intelligent business owners focus on analytics to take any business decisions. To know what is working for you and what needs improvement, we track the behavior of your users when using your application.

9

Support & Maintenance

Like the changing needs of your customers, we keep iterating your application as per the latest upgrades. With our dedicated support team, we make sure your business never faces any downtime and runs smoothly round the clock.

×

GET YOUR FREE QUOTE

loading

Let us give you our honest opinion.

Book your FREE 30 minutes consultation with

N198M 0N198M DELL FTLX1371D3BCL 10GBASE-LRM SFP 1310nm TRANSCEIVER

Top USB 2.0 to Serial RS-232 DB9 9 Pin Adapter Cable FTDI Chipset For Win 10 8 7. TOSHIBA High Performance 500GB BRAND NEW OEM HARDDRIVE!! HDWD105UZSVA. 50pcs BC847 BC847B SOT-223 45V 100mA Small Signal Transistors NEW GOOD QUALITY. Voice Conversion Device Sound Card Voice Change Device for Mobile Phone Computer, 5 Pcs RJ45 Inline Coupler Cat7 Cat6 Cat5e Ethernet LAN Network Cable Adapter US, Personalised CAMERA Word Art with photo Photographer Cameran Gift Keepsake, Lenovo ThinkPad Yoga S1 20CD 20C0 12.5" Genuine Laptop LCD Touch Screen Grade A. Laptop Matte Shell Cover Case For Apple Macbook Pro 11"12"13"15 inch 2012-2017, 1 Green Lucha Libre Wrestler BOBBLE TOY SOLAR POWER CAR DASH OFFICE DESK GIFT, 5ft USB 2.0 A Male to USB Female Adapter Base Docking Stand Extension Cable Lead, HP Compaq nc6220 CPU Fan 378233-001 6033A0006501. Fits GE Appliance WF277 Refrigerators 3 Pack Aqua Fresh Water Filter. New in Box Cisco Power Supply CP-PWR-7921G-NA, 20P ATX To 2 Port 6Pin AT PSU Converter Power Cable For Computer 286 386 486, 4x Inclined Hole Chamfer Countersink Deburring Drill Crosshole Cut Titanium Tool. NEW Dell 250W Power Supply W206D Vostro 200s 220s 260s Inspiron 530S.USB 2.0 to SATA Serial ATA Adapter Cable For 2.5" HDD SSD Laptop Hard Drive PLF. Caladium Flowers Seeds Free Shipping Green Elephant Ear Flowers Seeds, Large 900*400mm Razer Overwatch Speed Game Mat Gaming Mouse Pad XL Play Mat NEW, AWG 24 Ethernet Patch Cable Networking Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cord RJ45 LAN. COOLMOON Quiet LED RGB Case Computer PC Fan Remote Control Adjust Cooler 120mm. NEW Black 2.5" SATA 3 to USB 3.0 Hard Drive HDD SSD Enclosure External Case, eBags Professional Slim Laptop Backpack Solid Black, core Android 8.0 7" HD Car Stereo Head Unit GPS Navi Radio 2Din RAM 4GB Octa,

N198M 0N198M DELL FTLX1371D3BCL 10GBASE-LRM SFP 1310nm TRANSCEIVER
Part Number N198M/ 0N198M, DEVICE TYPE SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, Helpful Links.