E1MG-BXU Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX/1490nmRX 10km Transceiver,Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX/1490nmRX 10km Transceiver E1MG-BXU, Fiber Type: SMF, Form Factor: SFP, Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm,1000BASE-LX TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver, Max Distance: 10km, Device Type: Transceiver module.Transceiver E1MG-BXU Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX/1490nmRX 10km.

E1MG-BXU Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX/1490nmRX 10km Transceiver

Make best out of your precious time and money with our iPhone and iPad development services

Let’s Connect

E1MG-BXU Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX/1490nmRX 10km Transceiver

E1MG-BXU Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX/1490nmRX 10km Transceiver. 1000BASE-LX TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver. Max Distance: 10km. Device Type: Transceiver module. Fiber Type: SMF. Form Factor: SFP. Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Unbranded/Generic , MPN: : Does Not Apply: Country/Region of Manufacture: : China , Type: : SFP: Model: : E1MG-BXU , UPC: : Does not apply ,

E1MG-BXU Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX/1490nmRX 10km Transceiver

E1MG-BXU Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX//1490nmRX 10km Transceiver
E1MG-BXU Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX//1490nmRX 10km Transceiver
E1MG-BXU Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX//1490nmRX 10km Transceiver
E1MG-BXU Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX//1490nmRX 10km Transceiver

Our iOS App Development Services

IPHONE APP DEVELOPMENT BEST IPHONE APP DEVELOPMENT

iPhone app development

Our custom agile process for developing iPhone apps ensures minimized risks, maximized speed and transparency. Enjoy a faster-time-to-market with our unique development methodology.

iOS APP DEVELOPMENT BEST iOS APP DEVELOPMENT

iPad app development

We blend a wealth of experience with a passion to innovate to provide your app with the ultimate user experience. Our customized, scalable approach is sure to captivate your iPad audience.

WATCH iOS APP DEVELOPMENT WATCH iOS APP DEVELOPMENT BY BR

Watch os app development

Apple watch offers much more than health and music. Our in-house developers realize the true potential of wearable technology and know exactly how to leverage that.

Technologies We Love

Our quest for acquiring latest industry intelligence makes us an obvious choice for businesses and clients looking for time- and cost-efficient solutions. In addition to having a sharp eye for design and innovation, our experts are quick to adopt latest trends and technologies.

Industries We Work With

From start-ups and growing businesses to enterprises, Beyond Root Technology Services has served a number of clients from multiple industries. Our clients come from but are not limited to, industries like Retail, Telecommunication, Pharmaceuticals, Finance, Real Estate, Gaming, Wholesale, FMCGs, Government and Not-for-Profit Organizations.

Our iOS App Development Process

1

Idea Talking

Our process begins with discussing your business and your vision in great depth. To lay a strong foundation of your mobile application, we carry out feasibility studies, research and analyze complications along with viable resolutions.

2

Finalizing Scope

Rather than going to and fro to lookout for project details, we finalize the scope of work that outlines the complete roadmap that consists a definite timeline, allotted resources, and technology stack that will be used.

3

UI/UX Design

We believe in creating everlasting first impressions with our highly usable and intuitive app designs. UI/UX Designers of Beyond Root Technology Services give your business a unique identity that runs on all devices of different resolutions without any performance issues.

4

Development

To bring the engaging designs to life, our developers start with the programming. Using the standard coding practices and latest IDEs, they build the application, feature by feature as per listed in the scope document.

 
5

Quality Assurance

To Quality Analysts make sure that your application is bug-free and runs smoothly. Our testing team tests the application on different devices to give you an app that your customers love.

6

Deployment

The deployment stage is critical as this is where your application is made available to your customers to download through Google Play Store. We optimize your application as per the marketplace as it increases the visibility of your application.

7

Growth Strategy

Having an application is futile sans a concrete growth strategy. Beyond Root Technology Services has growth hackers who help you define marketing campaigns and strategies that will help you in user acquisition as well as retention.

8

Data Analytics

Intelligent business owners focus on analytics to take any business decisions. To know what is working for you and what needs improvement, we track the behavior of your users when using your application.

9

Support & Maintenance

Like the changing needs of your customers, we keep iterating your application as per the latest upgrades. With our dedicated support team, we make sure your business never faces any downtime and runs smoothly round the clock.

×

GET YOUR FREE QUOTE

loading

Let us give you our honest opinion.

Book your FREE 30 minutes consultation with

E1MG-BXU Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX/1490nmRX 10km Transceiver

Heating Tube 12V 24V Ceramic Cartridge Heater for LERDGE J-Head 3D Printer wer. Accessories Bearing Linear Parts Bush Bushing 5 models Shaft For 3D Printer DIY. An Introduction to Flask Video Training 4 hours. 100PCS 12mm Plastic Round Electrical Wire Cable Clips Internet Lead Fixings NEW. SERENE DUCK EGG FAUX SILK CRINKLE BAND BLUE LUXURIOUS DUVET COVER BEDDING SET, PwrON 24W AC Power Adapter for WD My Book Live WDBACG Hard Drive Power Supply. PVC. Adesivo De Parede Árvore De Natal Transferência De Decalque festiva, 002206 Mini-DisplayPort Plug to HDMI Socket Adapter with Sound/Macbook to TV, Lavender Violet Purple Mosaic Paisley Light Switch Plates & Wall Outlet Covers. 0.5m - **Genuine Apple Thunderbolt Cable MD862LL/A - In Retail Packaging, Stainless Steel Biscuit Mold Gun Cookie Icing Syringe Cake Decoration Piping Gun. USB 3.0 Hub,4-Port Hub With Individual Switches&Portable Data Hub for PC, HSS M8 X 1.0 mm Left-hand thread Plug Tap Die Threading Tool for Machine, Intel Xeon E5-2670 2.6GHz 20MB L3 8-Core 8.0GT/s 115W LGA2011 SR0KX.Frigidaire Kenmore Tappan Gibson Westinghouse Washer Dryer Belt 5303161099. New HP Compaq CPU Cooling Fan 490109E00-600-G NFB65B05H-001. 20* Power Socket Electrical Outlet Baby Kids Child Safety Guard Protection Cover, Brand New Delta TFC1212DE 120mm 12cm PWM 252CFM 12038 DC 12V cooling fans. 6V AC Adapter For Horizon Fitness Quest New Balance 10K 5500U BIKE Power Supply. ASUS U45J U45JC UL50VS UL50VG UL50VF UL50VT UL50AT UL50AG CPU Cooling Fan Cooler, EXTRA DEEP 16"/40CM FITTED BED SHEETS NON IRON HOTEL QUALITY SINGLE DOUBLE KING. G923M New DELL ATI 3D FirePro V5700 GPU 512MB GDDR3 SDRAM Video Graphics Card. PCI-E 8X RISER CARD ARECA ARC-1220 4-PORT SATAII PCI-E 8X RAID CONTROLLER CARD. 632155-001 F5521GW HS2340 Wireless 3G WCDMA HSPA WWAN GPS Mini PCIE Card for HP.

E1MG-BXU Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX/1490nmRX 10km Transceiver
Fiber Type: SMF, Form Factor: SFP, Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm,1000BASE-LX TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver, Max Distance: 10km, Device Type: Transceiver module.