SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm SFP Transceiver,Fiber 300m 850nm SFP Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode, Product Type: SFP , Transceiver Module, Multi-mode Fibre, Note: All product details are provided by Cisco Systems Inc, Fibre Mode Supported: Multi-mode Fibre, Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches,Optical Wavelength: 300m 850nm.300m 850nm SFP Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber.

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Make best out of your precious time and money with our iPhone and iPad development services

Let’s Connect

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver 695641785104. Optical Wavelength: 300m 850nm. Product Type: SFP . Transceiver Module. Multi-mode Fibre. Note: All product details are provided by Cisco Systems Inc. Fibre Mode Supported: Multi-mode Fibre. Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches.. Condition:: Seller refurbished: An item that has been restored to working order by the eBay seller or a third party not approved by the manufacturer. This means the item has been inspected, cleaned, and repaired to full working order and is in excellent condition. This item may or may not be in original packaging. See the seller’s listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Cisco , MPN: : SFP-10G-SR: UPC: : 882658167003 ,

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm SFP Transceiver
SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Our iOS App Development Services

IPHONE APP DEVELOPMENT BEST IPHONE APP DEVELOPMENT

iPhone app development

Our custom agile process for developing iPhone apps ensures minimized risks, maximized speed and transparency. Enjoy a faster-time-to-market with our unique development methodology.

iOS APP DEVELOPMENT BEST iOS APP DEVELOPMENT

iPad app development

We blend a wealth of experience with a passion to innovate to provide your app with the ultimate user experience. Our customized, scalable approach is sure to captivate your iPad audience.

WATCH iOS APP DEVELOPMENT WATCH iOS APP DEVELOPMENT BY BR

Watch os app development

Apple watch offers much more than health and music. Our in-house developers realize the true potential of wearable technology and know exactly how to leverage that.

Technologies We Love

Our quest for acquiring latest industry intelligence makes us an obvious choice for businesses and clients looking for time- and cost-efficient solutions. In addition to having a sharp eye for design and innovation, our experts are quick to adopt latest trends and technologies.

Industries We Work With

From start-ups and growing businesses to enterprises, Beyond Root Technology Services has served a number of clients from multiple industries. Our clients come from but are not limited to, industries like Retail, Telecommunication, Pharmaceuticals, Finance, Real Estate, Gaming, Wholesale, FMCGs, Government and Not-for-Profit Organizations.

Our iOS App Development Process

1

Idea Talking

Our process begins with discussing your business and your vision in great depth. To lay a strong foundation of your mobile application, we carry out feasibility studies, research and analyze complications along with viable resolutions.

2

Finalizing Scope

Rather than going to and fro to lookout for project details, we finalize the scope of work that outlines the complete roadmap that consists a definite timeline, allotted resources, and technology stack that will be used.

3

UI/UX Design

We believe in creating everlasting first impressions with our highly usable and intuitive app designs. UI/UX Designers of Beyond Root Technology Services give your business a unique identity that runs on all devices of different resolutions without any performance issues.

4

Development

To bring the engaging designs to life, our developers start with the programming. Using the standard coding practices and latest IDEs, they build the application, feature by feature as per listed in the scope document.

 
5

Quality Assurance

To Quality Analysts make sure that your application is bug-free and runs smoothly. Our testing team tests the application on different devices to give you an app that your customers love.

6

Deployment

The deployment stage is critical as this is where your application is made available to your customers to download through Google Play Store. We optimize your application as per the marketplace as it increases the visibility of your application.

7

Growth Strategy

Having an application is futile sans a concrete growth strategy. Beyond Root Technology Services has growth hackers who help you define marketing campaigns and strategies that will help you in user acquisition as well as retention.

8

Data Analytics

Intelligent business owners focus on analytics to take any business decisions. To know what is working for you and what needs improvement, we track the behavior of your users when using your application.

9

Support & Maintenance

Like the changing needs of your customers, we keep iterating your application as per the latest upgrades. With our dedicated support team, we make sure your business never faces any downtime and runs smoothly round the clock.

×

GET YOUR FREE QUOTE

loading

Let us give you our honest opinion.

Book your FREE 30 minutes consultation with

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm SFP Transceiver

For MSI Steelseries GL62 GL72 7RD GP62 GP72 Gaming English Keyboard No Backlit. CT960M500SSD1 CRUCIAL M500 960GB 6G SFF 2.5"SSDFOR DELL POWEREDGE R810 R720 R910. 2-Pack Right-Angle USB-3.1 Type-C Male to Type-C Female Extension Adapters. Adjustable Laptop LED Lamp Adorable Doll USB Night Light Reading Light WI45. New Brand For Microsoft Surface 3 Adapter Charger 13W 5.2V 2.5A 1623 Power Cord, Sinclair ZX Spectrum 1x Replacement Keyboard Caps shift key, CSG Netgear LB2120 Dual Port 4G LTE Wireless Broadband Modem Router New, Packard Bell Storage Unit MMP3700 Motherboard MB.T1D01.001 BD.MMP3700.LF, SB950 SATA 6Gb/s USB 3.0 ATX AMD Motherboard GIGABYTE GA-970A-DS3 AM3 AMD 970, AUX USB Bluetooth Transmitter V4.2 for TV APTX PC Bluetooth Adapter Speakers, Brother Printer TN331C Toner Cartridge. New Dell Flat Panel Monitor Stand 1M5Y2 01M5Y2 Latitude Precision Laptop Vesa. 10Pcs Bottom Port 5Pin 1.0mm Pitch FFC FPC Ribbon Sockets Connector, 1GB RAM Module DDR Memory Upgrade for HP Pavilion A720n. PURE SILVER DC POWER CABLE FOR HDPLEX LINEAR POWER SUPPLYFURUTECHOYAIDE, Dell PowerEdge SAS/SATA 3.5" Hard Drive Tray Caddy G302D F238F 0X968D R720 R520, 2PC FE4-4952 ADF Hinge Canon D550 MF211 MF212 MF215 MF216 MF217 MF4770 MF222 223. Hikvision 3MP WDR Vandalproof Turbo HD EXIR Dome Camera DS-2CE56F7T-VPIT 2.8mm. OEM Amazon KINDLE FIRE HD 10" SR87CV Replacement LCD SCREEN AND DIGITIZER B+.New For Lenovo ThinkPad P51S P52S T570 T580 backlit keyboard US 01HX219, hlxg 2X 3000K H4 LED H7 H11 H8 HB4 H1 H3 HB3 Auto S2 Car Headlight Bulbs 72W. MCP-220-00024-0B Supermicro MCP-220-00075-0B Gen 5.5 Hot-Swap 3.5" HDD Tray, LOT OF 10 DELL LAPTOP NOTEBOOK TRACKPOINT POINTER MOUSE BLUE STICK/POINT CAP, Romantic Paris Queen/King/Super Size Bed Duvet/Doona/Quilt Cover Set M286. Wall Adapter USB Charger Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 4 7.0 8.0 S2 9.7", XFX AMD Radeon RX 480 8GB Core Reference GDDR5 VR Ready Graphics Card. Happy Halloween Vintage Hessian BOO Spider Bunting Banner Party Decoration. G50-45 No Password BIOS CHIP for Lenovo G40-45,

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm SFP Transceiver
Product Type: SFP , Transceiver Module, Multi-mode Fibre, Note: All product details are provided by Cisco Systems Inc, Fibre Mode Supported: Multi-mode Fibre, Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches,Optical Wavelength: 300m 850nm.