Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb 850nm SWL SFP Transceiver XVR-00002-20 100M SFP-10G-SR,SFP Transceiver XVR-00002-20 100M SFP-10G-SR Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb 850nm SWL, They are better for short-run (under 100m) applications than -SR because they use less power, These are 100m modules, as oppose to 300m SFP-10G-SR,Genuine Arista 10GB FC modules, For use in all Arista 10GB Switches, like 7150, 7124, 7050sx, etc.Transceiver XVR-00002-20 100M SFP-10G-SR Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb 850nm SWL SFP.

Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb 850nm SWL SFP Transceiver XVR-00002-20 100M SFP-10G-SR

Make best out of your precious time and money with our iPhone and iPad development services

Let’s Connect

Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb 850nm SWL SFP Transceiver XVR-00002-20 100M SFP-10G-SR

Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb 850nm SWL SFP+ Transceiver XVR-00002-20 100M SFP-10G-SR. Genuine Arista 10GB FC modules. For use in all Arista 10GB Switches, like 7150, 7124, 7050sx, etc. They are better for short-run (under 100m) applications than -SR because they use less power. These are 100m modules, as oppose to 300m SFP-10G-SR.. Condition:: Used: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended. This item may be a floor model or store return that has been used. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. See all condition definitions : MPN: : sfp-10g-srl , Brand: : arista: UPC: : Does not apply ,

Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb 850nm SWL SFP Transceiver XVR-00002-20 100M SFP-10G-SR

Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb 850nm SWL SFP Transceiver XVR-00002-20 100M SFP-10G-SR
Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb 850nm SWL SFP Transceiver XVR-00002-20 100M SFP-10G-SR
Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb 850nm SWL SFP Transceiver XVR-00002-20 100M SFP-10G-SR
Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb 850nm SWL SFP Transceiver XVR-00002-20 100M SFP-10G-SR

Our iOS App Development Services

IPHONE APP DEVELOPMENT BEST IPHONE APP DEVELOPMENT

iPhone app development

Our custom agile process for developing iPhone apps ensures minimized risks, maximized speed and transparency. Enjoy a faster-time-to-market with our unique development methodology.

iOS APP DEVELOPMENT BEST iOS APP DEVELOPMENT

iPad app development

We blend a wealth of experience with a passion to innovate to provide your app with the ultimate user experience. Our customized, scalable approach is sure to captivate your iPad audience.

WATCH iOS APP DEVELOPMENT WATCH iOS APP DEVELOPMENT BY BR

Watch os app development

Apple watch offers much more than health and music. Our in-house developers realize the true potential of wearable technology and know exactly how to leverage that.

Technologies We Love

Our quest for acquiring latest industry intelligence makes us an obvious choice for businesses and clients looking for time- and cost-efficient solutions. In addition to having a sharp eye for design and innovation, our experts are quick to adopt latest trends and technologies.

Industries We Work With

From start-ups and growing businesses to enterprises, Beyond Root Technology Services has served a number of clients from multiple industries. Our clients come from but are not limited to, industries like Retail, Telecommunication, Pharmaceuticals, Finance, Real Estate, Gaming, Wholesale, FMCGs, Government and Not-for-Profit Organizations.

Our iOS App Development Process

1

Idea Talking

Our process begins with discussing your business and your vision in great depth. To lay a strong foundation of your mobile application, we carry out feasibility studies, research and analyze complications along with viable resolutions.

2

Finalizing Scope

Rather than going to and fro to lookout for project details, we finalize the scope of work that outlines the complete roadmap that consists a definite timeline, allotted resources, and technology stack that will be used.

3

UI/UX Design

We believe in creating everlasting first impressions with our highly usable and intuitive app designs. UI/UX Designers of Beyond Root Technology Services give your business a unique identity that runs on all devices of different resolutions without any performance issues.

4

Development

To bring the engaging designs to life, our developers start with the programming. Using the standard coding practices and latest IDEs, they build the application, feature by feature as per listed in the scope document.

 
5

Quality Assurance

To Quality Analysts make sure that your application is bug-free and runs smoothly. Our testing team tests the application on different devices to give you an app that your customers love.

6

Deployment

The deployment stage is critical as this is where your application is made available to your customers to download through Google Play Store. We optimize your application as per the marketplace as it increases the visibility of your application.

7

Growth Strategy

Having an application is futile sans a concrete growth strategy. Beyond Root Technology Services has growth hackers who help you define marketing campaigns and strategies that will help you in user acquisition as well as retention.

8

Data Analytics

Intelligent business owners focus on analytics to take any business decisions. To know what is working for you and what needs improvement, we track the behavior of your users when using your application.

9

Support & Maintenance

Like the changing needs of your customers, we keep iterating your application as per the latest upgrades. With our dedicated support team, we make sure your business never faces any downtime and runs smoothly round the clock.

×

GET YOUR FREE QUOTE

loading

Let us give you our honest opinion.

Book your FREE 30 minutes consultation with

Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb 850nm SWL SFP Transceiver XVR-00002-20 100M SFP-10G-SR

2 Hard Drive HDD Caddy Cover HDD Bracket for Dell Latitude E4300 with screws. USB 3.0 USB Data Cable For Samsung Note 3 SM-N9005 SM-N900 SM-N900A SM-N900W8. Mochila Fular Portabebes Cargador De Bebes Canguro Cangurera Seguro Ergonómico, 40 PCs *•✿•SAME DAY SHIPPING 3PM*•.✿•* 6/23 Pan Head Screws For Motherboard, Correction Spool FREE SHIPPING Sears 161.53514 Typewriter Ribbon. 3/4" Sharkbite Style Push-Fit x 3/4" FNPT Lead-Free Brass FNPT Swivel Adapter, C13 FO TOSHIBA SATELLITE L755D-S5106 L755-S5311 L755-S521 AC DC POWER JACK CABLE. For Creative Sound Blaster X7 Amplifier Limited Edition High-Resolution DAC 600. Display Port DP to VGA Male to Female Adapter Converter Cable. NEW IBM Lenovo ThinkPad T460 Bottom Case Base Cover. G10 2.4GHz wireless air mouse voice remote control USB receiver OJ, GeeekPi Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+ B Plus UL Listed Power Supply Z-0147-UL, AMD CPU Phenom II X2 550 Black Edition 3.1GHZ Socket AM3 HDZ550WFK2DGI, GENUINE DELL UM837 0UM837 73GB 15K SAS SEAGATE HARD DRIVE, INTEL XEON CPU KIT X5675 6 CORE 6C 3.06GHZ FOR HP PROLIANT DL360 G7 633781-B21. Genuine OEM DELL 19.5V 3.34A 65W PA-12 Laptop Power Supply AC Adapter Cord 6TFFF, Samsung Galaxy S2 SM-T817V SM-T817T SM-T817A Sim Tray SD Card Holder White. FD72 Firewire Line IEEE-1394 Link DV Data Line 4P To 4Pin Electric Cable Adapter. New 14Gen X7K8W 3.5" Drive Tray Caddy For DELL Poweredge R440 R540 R740xd R7425.MINI PCI-E to 2x USB2.0 Converter Expansion Card Adapter For Laptops Motherboard, iOrgsoft PDF to Word Converter Software Convert PDF to Word Document etc. Genuine I/O Cable Apple MacBook Pro 15" A1398 2012 821-1372-A 923-0095 MC975LL/A. 5V/8W Portable USB Electric Soldering Iron Pen Gun Tip Touch Switch Set Tool. Dell Optiplex 790 MT DT Desktop Tower Motherboard HY9JP 0J3C2F 1155/Socket DDR3, 2PK Black & 1PK Tri-color 63XL 63-XL Ink Cartridge For HP Deskjet 3634 3632 3630. TOSHIBA Satellite C55-A5308 Laptop Power Button Board w/ Cable, Planar 17" PT1745R-BK Touchscreen LCD POS Monitor Speakers NO STAND good, New 00HN437 AP0TS000400 for Lenovo Thinkpad E550 E555 LCD Front Bezel Cover. XP-Pen G430S 4x3" Ultrathin Drawing Graphics Tablet for OSU Signature 8192,

Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb 850nm SWL SFP Transceiver XVR-00002-20 100M SFP-10G-SR
They are better for short-run (under 100m) applications than -SR because they use less power, These are 100m modules, as oppose to 300m SFP-10G-SR,Genuine Arista 10GB FC modules, For use in all Arista 10GB Switches, like 7150, 7124, 7050sx, etc.